Calendario Promozione Maschile girone A
Promozione A
Stagione 2012-2013 - Campionato Promozione Girone A - Basket Brusuglio | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Basket Brusuglio | CGB Brugherio |
14/10/2012 18:00 |
PALACORMANO - Via Bizzozero s.n.c., 20032, CORMANO (MI) | |
2a And | Forze Vive Inzago | Basket Brusuglio |
21/10/2012 17:30 |
Palestra Scuola Elementare - Via Brambilla s.n.c., 20065, INZAGO (MI) | |
3a And | Basket Brusuglio | ButterflyItalia Mezzago |
28/10/2012 18:00 |
PALACORMANO - Via Bizzozero s.n.c., 20032, CORMANO (MI) | |
4a And | CM Basket Cassina | Basket Brusuglio |
01/11/2012 21:30 |
scuola media - Via radioamatori (piscina com), 20060, CASSINA DE' PECCHI (MI) | |
5a And | Basket Cesano Seveso | Basket Brusuglio |
08/11/2012 21:30 |
PAL PREALPI LOMBARDE - Via Gramsci - BARUCCANA, 20822, SEVESO (MB) | |
6a And | Basket Brusuglio | Acquamarina Segrate |
18/11/2012 18:00 |
PALACORMANO - Via Bizzozero s.n.c., 20032, CORMANO (MI) | |
7a And | Basket Brusuglio | Eureka Monza |
25/11/2012 18:00 |
PALACORMANO - Via Bizzozero s.n.c., 20032, CORMANO (MI) | |
8a And | Rondinella Sesto | Basket Brusuglio |
28/11/2012 21:30 |
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425, 20099, SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) | |
9a And | Osal Novate | Basket Brusuglio |
06/12/2012 21:30 |
Palestra - Via Cornicione, 20026, NOVATE MILANESE (MI) | |
10a And | Basket Brusuglio | Pall. Concorezzo |
16/12/2012 18:00 |
PALACORMANO - Via Bizzozero s.n.c., 20032, CORMANO (MI) | |
11a And | Argentia Gorgonzola | Basket Brusuglio |
20/12/2012 21:15 |
PAL.TO SPORT - Corso Europa, 6, 20060, PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI) | |
12a And | Basket Brusuglio | Gerardiana Monza |
13/01/2013 18:00 |
PALACORMANO - Via Bizzozero s.n.c., 20032, CORMANO (MI) | |
13a And | Ussa Nova Milanese | Basket Brusuglio |
17/01/2013 21:30 |
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Novati, 20054, NOVA MILANESE (MB) | |
14a And | Basket Brusuglio | Asa Cinisello |
27/01/2013 18:00 |
PALACORMANO - Via Bizzozero s.n.c., 20032, CORMANO (MI) | |
15a And | Basket Pioltello | Basket Brusuglio |
31/01/2013 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Palermo - Frazione Limito, 20090, PIOLTELLO (MI) | |
1a Rit | CGB Brugherio | Basket Brusuglio |
06/02/2013 21:30 |
Palazzetto Paolo Vi - Via Manin 73, 20047, BRUGHERIO (MB) | |
2a Rit | Basket Brusuglio | Forze Vive Inzago |
17/02/2013 18:00 |
PALACORMANO - Via Bizzozero s.n.c., 20032, CORMANO (MI) | |
3a Rit | ButterflyItalia Mezzago | Basket Brusuglio |
21/02/2013 21:15 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via C. Porta 1, 20060, ORNAGO (MB) | |
4a Rit | Basket Brusuglio | CM Basket Cassina |
03/03/2013 18:00 |
PALACORMANO - Via Bizzozero s.n.c., 20032, CORMANO (MI) | |
5a Rit | Basket Brusuglio | Basket Cesano Seveso |
10/03/2013 18:00 |
PALACORMANO - Via Bizzozero s.n.c., 20032, CORMANO (MI) | |
6a Rit | Acquamarina Segrate | Basket Brusuglio |
14/03/2013 21:30 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO 'DON GIUSSANI - Via Trento (Redecesio), 20090, SEGRATE (MI) | |
7a Rit | Eureka Monza | Basket Brusuglio |
20/03/2013 21:30 |
Scuola - Via Baioni, 20052, MONZA (MB) | |
8a Rit | Basket Brusuglio | Rondinella Sesto |
07/04/2013 18:00 |
PALACORMANO - Via Bizzozero s.n.c., 20032, CORMANO (MI) | |
9a Rit | Basket Brusuglio | Osal Novate |
14/04/2013 18:00 |
PALACORMANO - Via Bizzozero s.n.c., 20032, CORMANO (MI) | |
10a Rit | Pall. Concorezzo | Basket Brusuglio |
17/04/2013 21:30 |
Palazzetto - Via La Pira 1, 20863, CONCOREZZO (MB) | |
11a Rit | Basket Brusuglio | Argentia Gorgonzola |
28/04/2013 18:00 |
PALACORMANO - Via Bizzozero s.n.c., 20032, CORMANO (MI) | |
12a Rit | Gerardiana Monza | Basket Brusuglio |
05/05/2013 18:00 |
Palestra - Via Enrico Da Monza 7, 20052, MONZA (MB) | |
13a Rit | Basket Brusuglio | Ussa Nova Milanese |
12/05/2013 18:00 |
PALACORMANO - Via Bizzozero s.n.c., 20032, CORMANO (MI) | |
14a Rit | Asa Cinisello | Basket Brusuglio |
19/05/2013 18:00 |
Palazzetto 'S. ALLENDE' - Via XXV Aprile, 5, 20092, CINISELLO BALSAMO (MI) | |
15a Rit | Basket Brusuglio | Basket Pioltello |
26/05/2013 18:00 |
PALACORMANO - Via Bizzozero s.n.c., 20032, CORMANO (MI) |